-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Hujaz

Map of Yaylaq-e Hujaz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aylaq-i-Hujaz,Aylāq-i-Hujāz,Yaylaq-e Hujaz,Yaylāq-e Ḩujāz,Yeylaq-e Hojaz,Yeylāq-e Hojāz,ییلاق حجاز, Yaylāq-e Ḩujāz

Yaylaq-e Hujaz

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Hujaz google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Ḩujāz. See Yaylaq-e Hujaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Ḩujāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Hujaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.8766/71.15819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Hujaz
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Hujaz
Parābīr (1.3 km) Mudā Khirs (1.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak (3.6 km) Khīzow (6.2 km) Rawān Sharīst (7.7 km) Sharīst (8.4 km) Bashinj (8.7 km) Darah-ye Shēr (9.4 km) Rūlubj (10.1 km) Chāsnūd (12.5 km) Tōp (12.7 km) Yārkh (14 km) Rundān Darah (15.8 km) Sūdūj (16.8 km) Mazār Bāy Khwājah (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Hujaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Hujaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Hujaz, Afghanistan