-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rulubj

Map of Rulubj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rulobj,Rulubj,Rūlobj,Rūlubj,رولبج,Ṟūlubj, Rūlubj

Rulubj

Welcome to the Rulubj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūlubj. See Rulubj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūlubj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rulubj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.96335/71.1264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 04:24
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rulubj
  •  
Places near Rulubj

Online Dating

Rulubj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rulubj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rulubj, Afghanistan