-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Kuf

Map of Darah-ye Kuf Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kuf,Darah-ye Kūf,Darrah-i-Kut,Darrah-i-Kūt,Darreh-ye Kut,Darreh-ye Kūt,دره کوف, Darah-ye Kūf

Darah-ye Kuf

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kuf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kūf. See Darah-ye Kuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.95263/71.19999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kuf
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kuf
Darah-ye Shēr (0.2 km) Khīzow (3.1 km) Tōp (5.2 km) Rūlubj (6.6 km) Mudā Khirs (8.4 km) Chāsnūd (8.5 km) Parābīr (8.6 km) Sadwad (10.4 km) Kushūj (10.9 km) Barchūd (11.3 km) Yārkh (11.5 km) Zīcharw (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak (12.2 km) Wīnwīj (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kuf, Afghanistan