-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yaylaq-e Rahdez

Map of Yaylaq-e Rahdez Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaq-i-Rahdez,Alāq-i-Ṟahḏēz,Yaylaq-e Rahdez,Yaylāq-e Rahdēz,Yeylaq-e Rahdez,Yeylāq-e Ṟahḏēz,ییلاق رهدېز, Yaylāq-e Rahdēz

Yaylaq-e Rahdez

Welcome to the Yaylaq-e Rahdez google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaylāq-e Rahdēz. See Yaylaq-e Rahdez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaylāq-e Rahdēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yaylaq-e Rahdez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.91378/71.17276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Yaylaq-e Rahdez
  •  
Places near Yaylaq-e Rahdez
Khīzow (2.1 km) Mudā Khirs (3.5 km) Parābīr (3.7 km) Darah-ye Shēr (5.1 km) Rūlubj (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bā Khirsak (7.3 km) Tōp (8.6 km) Chāsnūd (10.2 km) Rawān Sharīst (11.6 km) Sharīst (12.4 km) Yārkh (12.5 km) Bashinj (12.7 km) Sadwad (15.2 km) Kushūj (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Yaylaq-e Rahdez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yaylaq-e Rahdez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yaylaq-e Rahdez, Afghanistan