-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dashtak-e Chasnud

Map of Dashtak-e Chasnud Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak-e Chasnud,Dashtak-e Chāsnūd,Dastak-i-Chasnud,دشتک چاسنود,Ḏastak-i-Chāsnūd, Dashtak-e Chāsnūd

Dashtak-e Chasnud

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Chasnud google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Chāsnūd. See Dashtak-e Chasnud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Chāsnūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dashtak-e Chasnud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.94337/71.2368
  • Altitude: 3521 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Chasnud
  •  
Places near Dashtak-e Chasnud

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Chasnud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashtak-e Chasnud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Chasnud, Afghanistan