-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Badambuj

Map of Wadi-ye Badambuj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Badam Puch,Vādī-ye Bādām Pūch,Wadi-i-Badam Puch,Wadi-ye Badambuj,Wādī-i-Bādām Pūch,Wādī-ye Bādambūj,وادی بادمبوج, Wādī-ye Bādambūj

Wadi-ye Badambuj

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Badambuj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Bādambūj. See Wadi-ye Badambuj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Bādambūj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Badambuj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.93069/71.25099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 04:22
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Badambuj
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Badambuj

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Badambuj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Badambuj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Badambuj, Afghanistan