-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wadi-ye Sheristin

Map of Wadi-ye Sheristin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Serestin,Vādī-ye Sērestīn,Wadi Serestin,Wadi-ye Sheristin,Wādī Sērestīn,Wādī-ye Shēristīn,وادی شېرستین, Wādī-ye Shēristīn

Wadi-ye Sheristin

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Sheristin google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Shēristīn. See Wadi-ye Sheristin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Shēristīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wadi-ye Sheristin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.92022/71.27116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Sheristin
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Sheristin

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Sheristin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Sheristin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Sheristin, Afghanistan