Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rundan Darah

Map of Rundan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rondan Darreh,Rundan Darah,Rundan Darrah,Rundān Darah,رندان دره,Ṟunḏan Ḏaṟṟah, Rundān Darah

Rundan Darah

Welcome to the Rundan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rundān Darah. See Rundan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rundān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rundan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Rundan Darah
Places near Rundan Darah

Online Dating

Rundan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rundan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rundan Darah, Afghanistan