Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mazar Bay Khwajah

Map of Mazar Bay Khwajah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar Bay Khvajeh,Mazar Bay Khwaja,Mazar Bay Khwajah,Mazār Bāy Khvājeh,Mazār Bāy Khwāja,Mazār Bāy Khwājah,مزار بای خواجه, Mazār Bāy Khwājah

Mazar Bay Khwajah

Welcome to the Mazar Bay Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār Bāy Khwājah. See Mazar Bay Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār Bāy Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mazar Bay Khwajah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Mazar Bay Khwajah
Places near Mazar Bay Khwajah

Online Dating

Mazar Bay Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazar Bay Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar Bay Khwajah, Afghanistan