-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khel-e Asp

Map of Darah-ye Khel-e Asp Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khel-e Asp,Darah-ye Khēl-e Asp,Darya Khele Asp,Daryā Khēle Asp,درۀ خېل اسپ, Darah-ye Khēl-e Asp

Darah-ye Khel-e Asp

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khel-e Asp google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khēl-e Asp. See Darah-ye Khel-e Asp photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khēl-e Asp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khel-e Asp
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57374/70.39398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khel-e Asp
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khel-e Asp

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khel-e Asp Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khel-e Asp, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khel-e Asp, Afghanistan