-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shakdarah

Map of Shakdarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakdara,Sakḏaṟa,Shakdarah,Shakdarreh,شکدره, Shakdarah

Shakdarah

Welcome to the Shakdarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakdarah. See Shakdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Shakdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57574/70.43704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shakdarah
  •  
Places near Shakdarah

Online Dating

Shakdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakdarah, Afghanistan