-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Awligah

Map of Darah-ye Awligah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awligah,Darya Awliga,Darya Awligah,Daryā Awligah,درۀ اولگه, Darah-ye Awligah

Darah-ye Awligah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awligah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awligah. See Darah-ye Awligah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awligah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Awligah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57494/70.45848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awligah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awligah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awligah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awligah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awligah, Afghanistan