-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Awligah

Map of Koh-e Awligah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Awligah,Kohe Awliga,Kuh-e Awligah,Kōh-e Awligah,Kūh-e Awligah,کوه اولگه, Kōh-e Awligah

Koh-e Awligah

Welcome to the Koh-e Awligah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Awligah. See Koh-e Awligah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Awligah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Awligah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60479/70.45268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Awligah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Awligah

Online Dating

Koh-e Awligah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Awligah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Awligah, Afghanistan