-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Showgah

Map of Darah-ye Showgah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Showgah,Darya Sawaga,Darya Shawagah,Darya Šawaga,Daryā Shawagah,درۀ شوگه, Darah-ye Showgah

Darah-ye Showgah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Showgah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Showgah. See Darah-ye Showgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Showgah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Showgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58108/70.47199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Showgah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Showgah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Showgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Showgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Showgah, Afghanistan