-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi

Map of Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kesm va Khas-e Gharmi,Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi,Band-e Kishm wa Khāsh-e Gharmī,Bande Kesm-o Khase Gharmi,Banḏe Kesm-o Khase Ghaṟmi,بند کشم و خاش غرمی, Band-e Kishm wa Khāsh-e Gharmī

Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi

Welcome to the Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Kishm wa Khāsh-e Gharmī. See Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Kishm wa Khāsh-e Gharmī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53268/70.58919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:06
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi
  •  
Places near Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi

Online Dating

Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Kishm wa Khash-e Gharmi, Afghanistan