-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Aldakht

Map of Darah-ye Aldakht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Aldakht,Darah-ye Āldakht,Darya Aldakhi,Daryā Ālḏakhī,درۀ آلدخت, Darah-ye Āldakht

Darah-ye Aldakht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aldakht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āldakht. See Darah-ye Aldakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āldakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Aldakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.53989/70.66665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aldakht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aldakht
Khāsh (0.2 km) Khāniqāh (2.2 km) Farghandāch (3.3 km) Sināwarī (5.5 km) Khē Asp (8.2 km) Sar Sabīl (11.2 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (11.3 km) Tahdah (11.9 km) Kalafzār (12.4 km) Irghisak (12.6 km) Āshnām (12.7 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (13.2 km) Nalwīj (15.5 km) Gowhar (15.8 km) Jo (15.8 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (17 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (17.7 km) Ārghinchkhā (17.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aldakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aldakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aldakht, Afghanistan