-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khaniqah

Map of Darah-ye Khaniqah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khaniqah,Darah-ye Khāniqāh,Darya Khaneqa,Daryā Khāneqā,درۀ خانقاه, Darah-ye Khāniqāh

Darah-ye Khaniqah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khaniqah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khāniqāh. See Darah-ye Khaniqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khāniqāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Khaniqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.54609/70.69004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khaniqah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khaniqah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khaniqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khaniqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khaniqah, Afghanistan