-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sinawari

Map of Darah-ye Sinawari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sinawari,Darah-ye Sināwarī,Darya Senawari,Daryā Senāwaṟi,درۀ سناوری, Darah-ye Sināwarī

Darah-ye Sinawari

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sinawari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sināwarī. See Darah-ye Sinawari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sināwarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Sinawari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.5337/70.72961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sinawari
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sinawari
Sināwarī (0.2 km) Farghandāch (2.4 km) Khē Asp (2.5 km) Khāniqāh (3.8 km) Khāsh (5.5 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (5.6 km) Tahdah (6.2 km) Sar Sabīl (6.4 km) Irghisak (7.3 km) Kalafzār (8 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (9 km) Āshnām (9.4 km) Nalwīj (9.8 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (12.2 km) Khwarē (12.3 km) Jo (12.5 km) Gowhar (12.9 km) Spōz̲h̲mêy (15 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sinawari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sinawari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sinawari, Afghanistan