-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mulde Khan

Map of Mulde Khan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulde Khan,Muldekhan,Muldē Khān,Mulḏēkhān,ملدې خان, Muldē Khān

Mulde Khan

Welcome to the Mulde Khan google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muldē Khān. See Mulde Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muldē Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulde Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51214/70.76544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:56
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mulde Khan
  •  
Places near Mulde Khan

Online Dating

Mulde Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulde Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulde Khan, Afghanistan