-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Aldakht

Map of Kotal-e Aldakht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Aldakht,Kotale Aldakht,Kowtal-e Aldakht,Kowtal-e Ālḏakht,Kōtal-e Āldakht,Kōtale Ālḏakht,کوتل آلدخت, Kōtal-e Āldakht

Kotal-e Aldakht

Welcome to the Kotal-e Aldakht google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Āldakht. See Kotal-e Aldakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Āldakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Aldakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55498/70.58588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Aldakht
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Aldakht
Khāsh (7.6 km) Khāniqāh (9.4 km) Farghandāch (10.7 km) Awligah (12 km) Ārghinchkhā (12 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (12.9 km) Sināwarī (13 km) Kaftar Khānah (13.7 km) Khē Asp (15.5 km) Rabāţ (17.5 km) Sar Sabīl (18.4 km) Āshnām (18.4 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (18.7 km) Khēl-e Asp (18.8 km) Tahdah (19.3 km) Kalafzār (19.4 km) Wujīb (19.8 km) Irghisak (19.9 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Aldakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Aldakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Aldakht, Afghanistan