-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darwazah-ye Ilan

Map of Darwazah-ye Ilan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazeh-e Elan,Darvāzeh-e Elān,Darwaza-i-Elan,Darwazah-ye Ilan,Darwāzah-ye Ilān,دروازۀ الان,Ḏaṟwāza-i-Elān, Darwāzah-ye Ilān

Darwazah-ye Ilan

Welcome to the Darwazah-ye Ilan google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzah-ye Ilān. See Darwazah-ye Ilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzah-ye Ilān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darwazah-ye Ilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61215/70.5169
  • Altitude: 4405 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Darwazah-ye Ilan
  •  
Places near Darwazah-ye Ilan

Online Dating

Darwazah-ye Ilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazah-ye Ilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazah-ye Ilan, Afghanistan