-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sha'in Dar

Map of Sha'in Dar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa'indar,Sha'in Dar,Shā’īn Dar,Şā’īndar,شائین در, Shā’īn Dar

Sha'in Dar

Welcome to the Sha'in Dar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shā’īn Dar. See Sha'in Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shā’īn Dar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sha'in Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.57895/70.59855
  • Altitude: 4506 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Sha'in Dar
  •  
Places near Sha'in Dar

Online Dating

Sha'in Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sha'in Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sha'in Dar, Afghanistan