-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah,Kotale Darya Khaneqa,Kowtal-e Darya Khaneqa,Kowtal-e Daryā Khāneqā,Kōtal-e Darah-ye Khāniqāh,Kōtale Darya Khāneqā,کوتل درۀ خانقاه, Kōtal-e Darah-ye Khāniqāh

Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Darah-ye Khāniqāh. See Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Darah-ye Khāniqāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58872/70.67268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah
Khāniqāh (5.1 km) Khāsh (5.3 km) Farghandāch (6 km) Sināwarī (7.9 km) Khē Asp (9.7 km) Āshnām (9.9 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (12.9 km) Tahdah (13.1 km) Sar Sabīl (14.3 km) Irghisak (15.2 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (15.5 km) Kalafzār (15.9 km) Nalwīj (16.5 km) Ḩaẕrat-e Sa‘īd (16.9 km) Iskān (17.3 km) Sīnah (17.3 km) Khānaqā (17.7 km) Khwarē (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Darah-ye Khaniqah, Afghanistan