-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Sundar

Map of Darah-ye Sundar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sundar,Darya Sundar,Daryā Sunḏaṟ,drh sndr,دره سندر, Darah-ye Sundar

Darah-ye Sundar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sundar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sundar. See Darah-ye Sundar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sundar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Sundar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.60764/70.78239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sundar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sundar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sundar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sundar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sundar, Afghanistan