-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bilakarash

Map of Bilakarash Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belakaras,Belakaṟas,Bilakarash,بلکرش, Bilakarash

Bilakarash

Welcome to the Bilakarash google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilakarash. See Bilakarash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilakarash area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bilakarash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.6528/70.61985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Bilakarash
  •  
Places near Bilakarash

Online Dating

Bilakarash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilakarash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilakarash, Afghanistan