-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay

Map of Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay,Sarband-e Sighe,Sarband-e Sighē,سربند سغی, Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay

Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay

Welcome to the Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay. See Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.62723/70.64015
  • Altitude: 4607 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay
  •  
Places near Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay

Online Dating

Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarband-e Sarband-e Sighay, Afghanistan