Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khirsin Darah

Map of Khirsin Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khersendara,Khersendarreh,Kheṟsenḏaṟa,Khirsin Darah,خرسن دره, Khirsin Darah

Khirsin Darah

Welcome to the Khirsin Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirsin Darah. See Khirsin Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirsin Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khirsin Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Khirsin Darah
Places near Khirsin Darah

Online Dating

Khirsin Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirsin Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirsin Darah, Afghanistan