-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Aw Safayd Pol

Map of Aw Safayd Pol Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Absefidpowl,Aw Safayd Pol,Awsafedpol,Awsafēḏpōl,Ābsefīdpowl,Āw Safayd Pōl,آو سفید پول, Āw Safayd Pōl

Aw Safayd Pol

Welcome to the Aw Safayd Pol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw Safayd Pōl. See Aw Safayd Pol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw Safayd Pōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Aw Safayd Pol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.6565/70.59567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Aw Safayd Pol
  •  
Places near Aw Safayd Pol
Wujīb (12.3 km) Ilmīch (14.1 km) Khāsh (14.4 km) Khāniqāh (15 km) Ghūrī Sang (15.3 km) Awligah (15.5 km) Farghandāch (16.1 km) Āshnām (17.5 km) Sināwarī (18.1 km) Kashū (19.5 km) Mūnjī (19.8 km) Khē Asp (19.9 km) Kaftar Khānah (20.6 km) Ārghinchkhā (21.1 km) Ārghinchkhā-ye Bālā (21.5 km) Rabāţ (21.5 km) Deh Ūstāyān (21.6 km) Dūāb (21.7 km)

Online Dating

Aw Safayd Pol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aw Safayd Pol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Safayd Pol, Afghanistan