-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Mian Deh

Map of Koh-e Mian Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mian Deh,Koh-e Miandah,Kohe Myandeh,Kohe Myānḏeh,Kuh-e Miandeh,Kōh-e Mīān Deh,Kōh-e Mīāndah,Kūh-e Mīāndeh,کوه میان ده, Kōh-e Mīān Deh

Koh-e Mian Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Mian Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīān Deh. See Koh-e Mian Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīān Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Mian Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65709/70.70943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mian Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mian Deh
Āshnām (8.5 km) Khāniqāh (12.6 km) Khānaqā (12.7 km) Sīnah (12.8 km) Farghandāch (13 km) Shafchān (13 km) Iskān (13.2 km) Khāsh (13.4 km) Sināwarī (13.9 km) Dasht-e Āshnām (14.2 km) Khē Asp (14.3 km) Ūghān (14.3 km) Farghāmīrū (14.6 km) Tēr Girān (16 km) Tahdah (16.4 km) Ghurayd Gharamē (16.6 km) Awān (17.7 km) Khūl (18 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mian Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mian Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mian Deh, Afghanistan