-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Deh Paytow

Map of Koh-e Deh Paytow Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Deh Paytow,Koh-e Deh Pitaw,Koh-e Deh-Paytow,Kohe Deh-petaw,Kohe Deh-pētāw,Kuh-e Deh-pitav,Kōh-e Deh Paytow,Kōh-e Deh Pitāw,Kōh-e Deh-Paytow,Kūh-e Deh-pītāv,کوه ده پیتو, Kōh-e Deh Paytow

Koh-e Deh Paytow

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh Paytow. See Koh-e Deh Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Deh Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65601/70.73057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh Paytow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh Paytow

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh Paytow, Afghanistan