-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab,Kotal-i-Safed Bamd Ab,Kotal-i-Safēḏ Bamd Āb,Kowtal-e Sefid Bamd Ab,Kowtal-e Sefīd Bamd Āb,Kōtal-e Safayd Band Āb,kwtl sfyd bnd ab,کوتل سفید بند آب, Kōtal-e Safayd Band Āb

Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab

Welcome to the Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Safayd Band Āb. See Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Safayd Band Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92854/70.79578
  • Altitude: 3056 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab

Online Dating

Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Safayd Band Ab, Afghanistan