-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazarah-ye Gawi

Map of Hazarah-ye Gawi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Gawi,Hazarah-ye Gawi,Hazārah-ye Gāwī,Hazāṟa-i-Gāwi,Hezareh-ye Gavi,Hezāreh-ye Gāvī,هزارۀ گاوی, Hazārah-ye Gāwī

Hazarah-ye Gawi

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Gawi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Gāwī. See Hazarah-ye Gawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Gāwī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazarah-ye Gawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04658/70.29107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Gawi
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Gawi

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Gawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Gawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Gawi, Afghanistan