-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kor Chashmah

Map of Kor Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Casma,Kor Chashmah,Kur Cheshmeh,Kōr Chashmah,Kōṟ Casma,Kūṟ Cheshmeh,کور چشمه, Kōr Chashmah

Kor Chashmah

Welcome to the Kor Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Chashmah. See Kor Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kor Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05119/70.34414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Kor Chashmah
  •  
Places near Kor Chashmah

Online Dating

Kor Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Chashmah, Afghanistan