-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sham Qarchi

Map of Sham Qarchi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sam Qarci,Sham Qarchi,Shām Qārchī,Sām Qaṟci,شام قارچی, Shām Qārchī

Sham Qarchi

Welcome to the Sham Qarchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shām Qārchī. See Sham Qarchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shām Qārchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sham Qarchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0762/70.21714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sham Qarchi
  •  
Places near Sham Qarchi
Shām Qārchī (0 km) Ţōghbāy (2 km) Qadam (2.2 km) Kamunistān (2.5 km) Garow (2.6 km) Sarāy Darah (3.8 km) Gajī (4 km) Ārtīn Jilow (4.3 km) Shāh Wazīr (5.6 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (5.9 km) Barlās (6.4 km) Narman Gāw (6.7 km) Alānī (7.3 km) Hazārah-ye Gāwī (7.4 km) Hazārah-ye Dēwānah (7.4 km) Taghā Chūk (7.8 km) Quchī (8.4 km) Ţōgh-Darah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Sham Qarchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sham Qarchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sham Qarchi, Afghanistan