-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Hazarah-ye Daywanah

Map of Hazarah-ye Daywanah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Dewana,Hazarah-ye Daywanah,Hazārah-ye Daywānah,Hazāṟa-i-Ḏēwāna,Hezareh-ye Divaneh,Hezāreh-ye Dīvāneh,هزارۀ دیوانه, Hazārah-ye Daywānah

Hazarah-ye Daywanah

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Daywanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Daywānah. See Hazarah-ye Daywanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Daywānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazarah-ye Daywanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.06964/70.30037
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Daywanah
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Daywanah

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Daywanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Daywanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Daywanah, Afghanistan