-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwab Sari

Map of Khwab Sari Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvab Sari,Khvāb Sāṟi,Khwab Sari,Khwāb Sārī,Khwāb Sāṟi,خواب ساری, Khwāb Sārī

Khwab Sari

Welcome to the Khwab Sari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwāb Sārī. See Khwab Sari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwāb Sārī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwab Sari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01038/70.31445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwab Sari
  •  
Places near Khwab Sari

Online Dating

Khwab Sari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwab Sari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwab Sari, Afghanistan