Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Narman Gaw

Map of Narman Gaw Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narman Gav,Narman Gaw,Narman Gāw,Naṟman Gāv,Naṟman Gāw,نرمن گاو, Narman Gāw

Narman Gaw

Welcome to the Narman Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narman Gāw. See Narman Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narman Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Narman Gaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Narman Gaw
Places near Narman Gaw

Online Dating

Narman Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narman Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narman Gaw, Afghanistan