-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Togh-Darah

Map of Togh-Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Togh-Darah,Togh-Darrah,Towgh Darreh,Tōgh-Darrah,Ţōgh-Darah,طوغ دره, Ţōgh-Darah

Togh-Darah

Welcome to the Togh-Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţōgh-Darah. See Togh-Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţōgh-Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Togh-Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08252/70.31161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Togh-Darah
  •  
Places near Togh-Darah
Ţōgh-Darah (0 km) Khōshbā’ī-Darah (0.3 km) Taghā Chūk (0.7 km) Hazārah-ye Dēwānah (1.7 km) Katah Qishlāq (2.1 km) Shatak (3.2 km) Chinār (3.6 km) Pōst Khōr (3.6 km) Hazārah-ye Gāwī (4.4 km) Kōr Chashmah (4.5 km) Khāksārī (4.7 km) Sarāy Darah (5.1 km) Kōh-e Mūrkhōr (5.6 km) Bōynah Qarah (5.6 km) Garow (5.9 km) Shamar (6.1 km) Ūzūn Qōl (6.3 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Togh-Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Togh-Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Togh-Darah, Afghanistan