Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khoshba'i-Darah

Map of Khoshba'i-Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosba-i-Darrah,Khoshba'i-Darah,Khošbā-i-Darrah,Khvoshba-ye Darreh,Khvoshbā-ye Darreh,Khōshbā’ī-Darah,خوشبائی دره, Khōshbā’ī-Darah


Welcome to the Khoshba'i-Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshbā’ī-Darah. See Khoshba'i-Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshbā’ī-Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khoshba'i-Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khoshba'i-Darah
Places near Khoshba'i-Darah

Online Dating

Khoshba'i-Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshba'i-Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshba'i-Darah, Afghanistan