-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ab-e Barik

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Barik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ab-e Barik,Darah-ye Āb-e Bārīk,Darrah-i-Ab-i-Barik,Darrah-i-Ab-i-Bāṟīk,Darreh-ye Ab-e Barik,Darreh-ye Āb-e Bārīk,درۀ آب باریک, Darah-ye Āb-e Bārīk

Darah-ye Ab-e Barik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab-e Barik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb-e Bārīk. See Darah-ye Ab-e Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb-e Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Ab-e Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05588/70.25578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab-e Barik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab-e Barik
Sarāy Darah (1.2 km) Kamunistān (1.9 km) Garow (3.2 km) Hazārah-ye Gāwī (3.3 km) Shām Qārchī (4.1 km) Hazārah-ye Dēwānah (4.3 km) Qadam (4.6 km) Taghā Chūk (5.3 km) Alānī (5.3 km) Pingānī (5.4 km) Ţōghbāy (5.6 km) Ţōgh-Darah (5.8 km) Khōshbā’ī-Darah (6 km) Chinār (6.2 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (6.4 km) Shamar (7 km) Khwāb Sārī (7.3 km) Gajī (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab-e Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab-e Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab-e Barik, Afghanistan