-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Hazarah

Map of Darah-ye Hazarah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Hazarah,Darah-ye Hazārah,Darrah-i-Hazara,Darrah-i-Hazāṟa,Darreh-ye Hezareh,Darreh-ye Hezāreh,درۀ هزاره, Darah-ye Hazārah

Darah-ye Hazarah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Hazarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hazārah. See Darah-ye Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07527/70.16128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Hazarah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Hazarah
Ārtīn Jilow (0.8 km) Shāh Wazīr (2.8 km) Ţōghbāy (3.1 km) Shām Qārchī (5 km) Barlās (5.5 km) Gajī (5.6 km) Dōgh-Ghalaţ (6.2 km) Qadam (6.5 km) Īnow (6.6 km) Kamunistān (6.8 km) Qal‘ah Darah (6.9 km) Garow (7.5 km) Sarāy Darah (8.6 km) Quchī (8.7 km) Narman Gāw (9 km) Ḩasan Bēgī (9.2 km) Alānī (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Hazarah, Afghanistan