-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Barlas

Map of Mantaqah-ye Barlas Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Barias,Mantaqa-i-Bariās,Mantaqah-ye Barlas,Mantaqeh-ye Barias,Manţaqah-ye Barlās,Manţaqeh-ye Bariās,منطقۀ برلاس, Manţaqah-ye Barlās

Mantaqah-ye Barlas

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Barlas google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Barlās. See Mantaqah-ye Barlas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Barlās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Barlas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04487/70.34418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Barlas
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Barlas
Kōr Chashmah (0.7 km) Chinār (1.8 km) Shamar (2.3 km) Ūtranch-e Āb-e Bārīk (3.7 km) Khāksārī (4.5 km) Khwāb Sārī (4.7 km) Chirgābī (4.7 km) Hazārah-ye Gāwī (4.7 km) Cheṟgābī (4.7 km) Hazārah-ye Dēwānah (4.8 km) Chihil Kapah (5 km) Khōshbā’ī-Darah (5 km) Ţōgh-Darah (5.1 km) Pōst Khōr (5.1 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul (5.2 km) Taghā Chūk (5.6 km) Katah Qishlāq (6.2 km) Shatak (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Barlas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Barlas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Barlas, Afghanistan