-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Utranch-e Ab-e Barik

Map of Utranch-e Ab-e Barik Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Utranc-i-Ab-i-Barik,Utranch-e Ab-e Barik,Ūtranch-e Āb-e Bārīk,Ūtṟanc-i-Ab-i-Bāṟīk,Ūtṟanch-e Āb-e Bārīk,اوترنچ آب باریک, Ūtranch-e Āb-e Bārīk

Utranch-e Ab-e Barik

Welcome to the Utranch-e Ab-e Barik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūtranch-e Āb-e Bārīk. See Utranch-e Ab-e Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūtranch-e Āb-e Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Utranch-e Ab-e Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01628/70.36627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:53
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Utranch-e Ab-e Barik
  •  
Places near Utranch-e Ab-e Barik
Ūtranch-e Āb-e Bārīk (0 km) Chirgābī (2.6 km) Cheṟgābī (2.8 km) Shamar (3.7 km) Kōr Chashmah (4.3 km) Khwāb Sārī (4.7 km) Qāẕī Qishlāq (4.7 km) Chinār (5.4 km) Qōsh Kham (5.4 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul (5.4 km) Katah Qishlāq (5.5 km) Chapah (5.7 km) Qaylah Darah (5.8 km) Chihil Kapah (5.9 km) Dihqān Khānah (6.3 km) Malwāy Darah (6.6 km) Malwāy Darreh (6.6 km) Darah-ye Khitik (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Utranch-e Ab-e Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Utranch-e Ab-e Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utranch-e Ab-e Barik, Afghanistan