-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaylah Darah

Map of Qaylah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qayla Darrah,Qaylah Darah,Qayleh Darreh,قیله دره, Qaylah Darah

Qaylah Darah

Welcome to the Qaylah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaylah Darah. See Qaylah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaylah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qaylah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.01142/70.43112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qaylah Darah
  •  
Places near Qaylah Darah

Online Dating

Qaylah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaylah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaylah Darah, Afghanistan