Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Malway Darreh

Map of Malway Darreh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malway Darrah,Malway Darreh,Malwāy Darrah,Malwāy Darreh, Malwāy Darreh

Malway Darreh

Welcome to the Malway Darreh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malwāy Darreh. See Malway Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malwāy Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malway Darreh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Malway Darreh
Places near Malway Darreh

Online Dating

Malway Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malway Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malway Darreh, Afghanistan