-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Aq Buria

Map of Aq Buria Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Buria,Aq Burya,Aq Būṟyā,Āq Būrīā,آق بوریا, Āq Būrīā

Aq Buria

Welcome to the Aq Buria google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Būrīā. See Aq Buria photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Būrīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Aq Buria
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02697/70.44302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Aq Buria
  •  
Places near Aq Buria

Online Dating

Aq Buria Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Buria, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Buria, Afghanistan