Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dihqan Khanah

Map of Dihqan Khanah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehqan Khana,Dehqan Khaneh,Dehqān Khāneh,Dihqan Khanah,Dihqān Khānah,دهقان خانه,Ḏehqān Khāna, Dihqān Khānah

Dihqan Khanah

Welcome to the Dihqan Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dihqān Khānah. See Dihqan Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dihqān Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dihqan Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dihqan Khanah
Places near Dihqan Khanah

Online Dating

Dihqan Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dihqan Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dihqan Khanah, Afghanistan