-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Argu

Map of Mantaqah-ye Argu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Argu,Mantaqa-i-Aṟgū,Mantaqah-ye Argu,Mantaqeh-ye Argu,Manţaqah-ye Argū,Manţaqeh-ye Aṟgū,منطقۀ ارگو, Manţaqah-ye Argū

Mantaqah-ye Argu

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Argu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Argū. See Mantaqah-ye Argu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Argū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Argu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0445/70.43182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Argu
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Argu
Dihqān Khānah (0.4 km) Āq Būrīā (2.2 km) Gandah Chashmah (2.9 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul (3.1 km) Shāh Mārī (3.3 km) Shāh Maṟi (3.4 km) Qaylah Darah (3.7 km) Chihil Kapah (4.1 km) Hazār Mīshī (4.2 km) Mowz-e Chihil Kapah (4.3 km) Malwāy Darah (4.7 km) Injār (4.8 km) Malwāy Darreh (4.9 km) Ḏaṟkhān (5.3 km) Darkhān (5.3 km) Puchuq (5.3 km) Paytwān (5.4 km) Qōsh Qishlāq (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Argu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Argu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Argu, Afghanistan