-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mowz-e Chihil Kapah

Map of Mowz-e Chihil Kapah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mawz-i-Cehil Kapa,Mawz-i-Čehil Kapa,Mowz-e Chehel Kappeh,Mowz-e Chihil Kapah,موز چهل کپه, Mowz-e Chihil Kapah

Mowz-e Chihil Kapah

Welcome to the Mowz-e Chihil Kapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowz-e Chihil Kapah. See Mowz-e Chihil Kapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowz-e Chihil Kapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mowz-e Chihil Kapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07739/70.40542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Mowz-e Chihil Kapah
  •  
Places near Mowz-e Chihil Kapah
Mowz-e Chihil Kapah (0 km) Paytwān (1.6 km) Chihil Kapah (1.7 km) Hazār Mīshī (2.1 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Moghul (2.4 km) Khāksārī (3.7 km) Dihqān Khānah (4.6 km) Bōynah Qarah (4.9 km) Injār (5 km) Pōst Khōr (5 km) Chahār Darah (5.1 km) Kūwakī (5.2 km) Puchuq (5.4 km) Arghund (5.6 km) Khwājah Ishtil (5.7 km) Īshak Kītī (6.1 km) Kōr Chashmah (6.2 km) Āq Būrīā (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Mowz-e Chihil Kapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mowz-e Chihil Kapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowz-e Chihil Kapah, Afghanistan