-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Injar

Map of Injar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjar,Enjāṟ,Injar,Injār,انجار, Injār

Injar

Welcome to the Injar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Injār. See Injar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Injār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Injar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08059/70.46128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Injar
  •  
Places near Injar

Online Dating

Injar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Injar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Injar, Afghanistan